Résultats

Résultats championnat du monde de nunchaku

8 juin 2019 à  Soultz

Combat 

Cadettes

1ere Jenny Schmitz – France AM Soultz

2ème   Manon Kindbeiter  - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors 

1er Luc Bremart  - Suisse Vevey

2ème  Aleksander Lipiek –Suisse

 

Seniors

1er  Guillaume Desvignes – France CAMO

2ème  Sandro DeCampos  - Suisse

3ème  Luc Bremart  - Suisse

4ème  Aleksander Lipiek –Suisse

 

Masters 1

1er  Cedric Charpentier – France CAMO

2ème Richard Smith – Angleterre

3ème  Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

4ème  Julien Soumier – France

 

Masters  2

1er Raphael Schmitz  -France AM Soultz

2ème  Marc Bremart – Suisse

3ème Christian Rousset – France CAMO

4ème  René Groff  -France AM Soultz

 

Féminines 

1ère Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

2ème   Louna Vizio – Suisse

 

Free style

Juniors

1er Romain Pernot  - France

2ème  Mathias Mercier –France AMSoultz

3ème Niels Dromard  - France AMSoultz

4ème   Yann Zuin – France

Seniors – feminines

1ère Vanessa Cottet –Suisse

2ème  Anais Viera – Suisse

 

 

 Seniors 

1er Pierre Mercier – France AMSoultz

2ème Jelle Van Den Broek – Belgique

3ème  Emmanuelle Saracino – Italie

4ème  Julien Soumier – France

5ème Stéphano Enaeco – Italie

5ème  Masters

1er  Raphaël Schmitz – France AMSoultz

2ème Richard Scmith – Angleterre

3ème  Peter Aleeter  - Angleterre

4ème  Roger Betaille – France

5ème  Philippe Degliame – France AM Soultz

 

 

 

Artistique – équipes :

 

1ers  Team Mercier – France

2ème Arts Martiaux Soultz

 

Resultats Grand prix d’Europe de nunchaku 8 juin 2019 à  Soultz

Impact

Benjamines 

1ère Ameline Zissler  - France TKD Bergholtz

Cadettes

1ere Jenny Schmitz – France AM Soultz

2ème   Manon Kindbeiter  - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors  - filles

1ère  Louna Vizio – Suisse

2ème  Annaëlle Zissler   - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors

1er   Luc Bremart  - Suisse

 

Seniors 

1er  Guillaume Desvignes – France CAMO

2ème Alexandre Sapolin – France CAMO

3ème  Alexandre Duchêne – France

4ème Sebastien Lecorche – France Paris

 

Féminines

1ère Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

 

Masters  1

 1er  Gerando Rossignoli – Italie

2ème Julien Soumier  - France

3ème  Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

4ème  Roger Betaille   - France

Masters 2

1er  Richard Smith – Angleterre

2ème  Peter  Aleeter – Angleterre

 

Katas Individuel

Seniors 

1er  Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

2ème   Alexandre Duchêne – France

Masters 1

1er   Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

2ème  Cedric Charpentier  - France CAMO

3ème  Gamalh Tahiri – France Paris

4ème Roger Betaille – France

4ème Julien Soumier – France

 

Katas synchronisé

1er Team Camo – France

 

Combat defense :

1er  Team Camo - France

 

Couteau

1er René Groff  - France AM Soultz

2ème  John Lelong  - France AM Soultz

3ème Cedric Charpentier - France CAMO

4ème Cedric Garnier-  France CAMO