Résultats

Resultats Open de l’EST de combat

à Soultz le  8 juin 2019

 

COMBAT TECHNIQUE

Pré-poussins

1ere  Margot Helgen – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

Poussines 

1ère  Lola Chevalier  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Emma Hoffmann  - TKD Bollwiller

3ème Clara Schoeder - SFT Kingersheim

4ème  Eva Perrin  - SFT Kingersheim

Poussins 

1er Mathieu Rouply – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème  Sam  Combescot Tritch – am Soultz

3ème Tony Schmitz  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

3ème  Jonas Meyer  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

 Benjamins 

1er  Enzo Cupillard - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

2ème  Ilyes Ait Daoud - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Luigi Badi - SFT Kingersheim

3ème  Dorian Clor – TKD Bergholtz

Minimes  - filles

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes

1er  Quentin  Clor – TKD Bergholtz

2ème  Yassir Amaly  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème   Ilyas Ouafik - SFT Kingersheim

COMBAT CONTACT

Pré-poussines

1ère Eva Perrin  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Lola Chevalier  - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Clara Schoeder - SFT Kingersheim

Pré-poussins

1er Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Nathan Jules – TKD Wittelsheim

 

Poussins 

1er Mathieu Rouply – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème  Adam Amaly - SFT Kingersheim

3ème  Jonas Meyer  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Benjamines -30kg

1ère  Emma Hoffmann  - TKD Bollwiller

2ème  Léa Ringenbach - SFT Kingersheim

Benjamines  + 30kg 

1ere Shaineze Bouanaka - SFT Kingersheim

Benjamins -38kg

1er   Ilyes Ait Daoud - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Enzo Cupillard - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Benjamins +60kg

1er   Luigi badi - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes 

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème  Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Loryane Sother - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes   +37kg

1ère Emy – Charlotte Schwoob - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Minimes -35kg

1er Yanis Robert  - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes -42kg

1er Noa Lazzaroto - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Yassir Amaly - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes -55kg

1er   Ilyas Ouafik - SFT Kingersheim

Cadettes  

1ère Félicie Jaecker  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets -40kg

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim

Juniors 

1ère Romane Pouillet - SFT Kingersheim

 

COUPS DE PIEDS

 

Pré-poussins

1ere  Margot Helgen – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

3ème   Nathan Jules – TKD Wittelsheim

Benjamins

1er  Luigi Badi - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Dorian Clor – TKD Bergholtz

 

 

Minimes 

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème Quentin  Clor – TKD Bergholtz

3ème Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

 

Cadettes

1ère Romane Pouillet   - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Félicie Jaecker  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim