Resultats Open de l’EST de combat

à Soultz le  8 juin 2019

 

COMBAT TECHNIQUE

Pré-poussins

1ere  Margot Helgen – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

Poussines 

1ère  Lola Chevalier  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Emma Hoffmann  - TKD Bollwiller

3ème Clara Schoeder - SFT Kingersheim

4ème  Eva Perrin  - SFT Kingersheim

Poussins 

1er Mathieu Rouply – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème  Sam  Combescot Tritch – am Soultz

3ème Tony Schmitz  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

3ème  Jonas Meyer  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

 Benjamins 

1er  Enzo Cupillard - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

2ème  Ilyes Ait Daoud - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Luigi Badi - SFT Kingersheim

3ème  Dorian Clor – TKD Bergholtz

Minimes  - filles

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes

1er  Quentin  Clor – TKD Bergholtz

2ème  Yassir Amaly  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème   Ilyas Ouafik - SFT Kingersheim

COMBAT CONTACT

Pré-poussines

1ère Eva Perrin  - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Lola Chevalier  - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Clara Schoeder - SFT Kingersheim

Pré-poussins

1er Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Nathan Jules – TKD Wittelsheim

 

Poussins 

1er Mathieu Rouply – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème  Adam Amaly - SFT Kingersheim

3ème  Jonas Meyer  - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Benjamines -30kg

1ère  Emma Hoffmann  - TKD Bollwiller

2ème  Léa Ringenbach - SFT Kingersheim

Benjamines  + 30kg 

1ere Shaineze Bouanaka - SFT Kingersheim

Benjamins -38kg

1er   Ilyes Ait Daoud - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Enzo Cupillard - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Benjamins +60kg

1er   Luigi badi - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes 

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème  Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

3ème Loryane Sother - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes   +37kg

1ère Emy – Charlotte Schwoob - Dojo Form  Guebwiller

Minimes -35kg

1er Yanis Robert  - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes -42kg

1er Noa Lazzaroto - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Yassir Amaly - SFT Kingersheim

Minimes -55kg

1er   Ilyas Ouafik - SFT Kingersheim

Cadettes  

1ère Félicie Jaecker  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets -40kg

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim

Juniors 

1ère Romane Pouillet - SFT Kingersheim

 

COUPS DE PIEDS

 

Pré-poussins

1ere  Margot Helgen – TKD Wittelsheim

2ème Gabriel Chergui - SFT Kingersheim

3ème   Nathan Jules – TKD Wittelsheim

Benjamins

1er  Luigi Badi - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Dorian Clor – TKD Bergholtz

 

 

Minimes 

1ère Jenny Schmitz -  AM Soultz

2ème Quentin  Clor – TKD Bergholtz

3ème Kenza  Tahtaoui - SFT Kingersheim

 

Cadettes

1ère Romane Pouillet   - SFT Kingersheim

2ème Félicie Jaecker  - SFT Kingersheim

Cadets

1er   Noa Knibihler  - SFT Kingersheim

 

Résultats championnat du monde de nunchaku

8 juin 2019 à  Soultz

Combat 

Cadettes

1ere Jenny Schmitz – France AM Soultz

2ème   Manon Kindbeiter  - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors 

1er Luc Bremart  - Suisse Vevey

2ème  Aleksander Lipiek –Suisse

 

Seniors

1er  Guillaume Desvignes – France CAMO

2ème  Sandro DeCampos  - Suisse

3ème  Luc Bremart  - Suisse

4ème  Aleksander Lipiek –Suisse

 

Masters 1

1er  Cedric Charpentier – France CAMO

2ème Richard Smith – Angleterre

3ème  Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

4ème  Julien Soumier – France

 

Masters  2

1er Raphael Schmitz  -France AM Soultz

2ème  Marc Bremart – Suisse

3ème Christian Rousset – France CAMO

4ème  René Groff  -France AM Soultz

 

Féminines 

1ère Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

2ème   Louna Vizio – Suisse

 

Free style

Juniors

1er Romain Pernot  - France

2ème  Mathias Mercier –France AMSoultz

3ème Niels Dromard  - France AMSoultz

4ème   Yann Zuin – France

Seniors – feminines

1ère Vanessa Cottet –Suisse

2ème  Anais Viera – Suisse

 

 

 Seniors 

1er Pierre Mercier – France AMSoultz

2ème Jelle Van Den Broek – Belgique

3ème  Emmanuelle Saracino – Italie

4ème  Julien Soumier – France

5ème Stéphano Enaeco – Italie

5ème  Masters

1er  Raphaël Schmitz – France AMSoultz

2ème Richard Scmith – Angleterre

3ème  Peter Aleeter  - Angleterre

4ème  Roger Betaille – France

5ème  Philippe Degliame – France AM Soultz

 

 

 

Artistique – équipes :

 

1ers  Team Mercier – France

2ème Arts Martiaux Soultz

 

Resultats Grand prix d’Europe de nunchaku 8 juin 2019 à  Soultz

Impact

Benjamines 

1ère Ameline Zissler  - France TKD Bergholtz

Cadettes

1ere Jenny Schmitz – France AM Soultz

2ème   Manon Kindbeiter  - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors  - filles

1ère  Louna Vizio – Suisse

2ème  Annaëlle Zissler   - France TKD Bergholtz

Juniors

1er   Luc Bremart  - Suisse

 

Seniors 

1er  Guillaume Desvignes – France CAMO

2ème Alexandre Sapolin – France CAMO

3ème  Alexandre Duchêne – France

4ème Sebastien Lecorche – France Paris

 

Féminines

1ère Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

 

Masters  1

 1er  Gerando Rossignoli – Italie

2ème Julien Soumier  - France

3ème  Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

4ème  Roger Betaille   - France

Masters 2

1er  Richard Smith – Angleterre

2ème  Peter  Aleeter – Angleterre

 

Katas Individuel

Seniors 

1er  Murielle Jomard – France CAMO

2ème   Alexandre Duchêne – France

Masters 1

1er   Cedric Garnier  – France CAMO

2ème  Cedric Charpentier  - France CAMO

3ème  Gamalh Tahiri – France Paris

4ème Roger Betaille – France

4ème Julien Soumier – France

 

Katas synchronisé

1er Team Camo – France

 

Combat defense :

1er  Team Camo - France

 

Couteau

1er René Groff  - France AM Soultz

2ème  John Lelong  - France AM Soultz

3ème Cedric Charpentier - France CAMO

4ème Cedric Garnier-  France CAMO